|
должность | ФИО | |
|
командир | Аликов Владимир Иванович | |
старпом | Новиков Михаил Валентинович | ||
помощник | Маслов Александр Борисович | ||
замполит | Тяганян Владимир Андреевич | ||
|
командир БЧ-1 | Беляев Алексей Юрьевич | |
командир ЭНГ | Лудзиш Владимир Станиславович | ||
инженер ЭНГ | Мечков Александр Федорович | ||
ст.команды р/с | Чалый Иван Петрович | ||
ст.команды ЭНГ | Ледянкин Владимир Юрьевич | ||
техник ЭНГ | Садовый Владимир | ||
техник ЭНГ | Масалов Алексей | ||
рулевой-сигнальщик | Найда | ||
рулевой-сигнальщик | Зайко | ||
рулевой-сигнальщик | Вей | ||
|
командир БЧ-3 | Федотенков Александр Николаевич | |
командир группы | Ермолаев Сергей Григорьевич | ||
ст. команды | Веселов Павел Финогенович | ||
техник | Рак Андрей Андреевич | ||
торпедист | Бурмакин | ||
|
командир БЧ-4 | Андреев Вячеслав Александрович | |
инженер группы | Ребенок Александр Валентинович | ||
техник БЧ-4 | Малышев Игорь Борисович | ||
|
начальник РТС | Онучин Юрий Иванович | |
комадир ГАГ | Федоскин Анатолий Александрович | ||
инженер ГАГ-1 | Василевич Сергей Артурович | ||
инженер ГАГ-2 | Курбатов Сергей Петрович | ||
ст.команды г/а | Журавлев Алексадр Борисович | ||
техник г/а | Шкарупин Сергей Ильич | ||
техник г/а | Ильченко Сергей | ||
командир ЭВГ | Пименов Александр Михайлович | ||
инженер ЭВГ | Секержицкий Сергей Александрович | ||
техник ЭВГ | Шадрин Михаил Станиславович | ||
ст.команды р/м | Выхрещук Олег Анатольевич | ||
техник р/м | Безукладицын Андрей | ||
р/м | Бачинин Игорь | ||
командир ГРР | Горяйнов Владимир Васильевич | ||
|
командир БЧ-5 | Колесник Вячеслав Анатольевич | |
|
командир Д-1 | Чекалин Владимир Анатольевич | |
КГДУ-1 | Чередниченко Александр Викторович | ||
КГДУ-2 | Манько Виктор Алексеевич | ||
КГДУ-3 | Вильсон Геннадий Эдуардович | ||
КТГ | Казьмерчук Андрей Васильевич | ||
ИГДУ-2 | Шутяев Сергей Васильевич | ||
ИГДУ-1 | Купчинов Михаил Владимирович | ||
командир ГА и Т | Давыдов Александр Альбертович | ||
инженер ГА и Т | Дворниченко Игорь Васильевич | ||
техник ГА и Т | Белоусов Игорь | ||
ст.команды спецтрюмных | Вялько Николай Петрович | ||
спецтрюмный | Сироткин | ||
ст.команды турбинистов | Денисов Федор Иванович | ||
техник-турбинист | Артемьев Сергей | ||
техник-турбинист | Михайлов | ||
турбинист | Кирпичников | ||
турбинист | Козлов | ||
турбинист | Славин Александр | ||
|
командир Д-2 | Игнатов Валерий Александрович | |
командир ЭТГ | Ткаченко Владимир Вадимович | ||
ст.команды электриков | Иванов Игорь Иванович | ||
техник-электрик | Абрамов Александр Леонидович | ||
техник-электрик | Коленцов Александр Николаевич | ||
электрик | Цибуля Александр Алексеевич | ||
электрик | Титаренко Андрей Валентинович | ||
электрик | Зубакин Александр Николаевич | ||
электрик | Баталов Иван Михайлович | ||
электрик | Арсенов Игорь Викторович | ||
электрик | Гулеватый Виктор Александрович | ||
|
командир Д-3 | Матвеев Андрей Викторович | |
Командир ГА ОКС | Курусев Игорь Никифорович | ||
ст.команды трюмных | Озимок Анатолий Алеусеевич | ||
техник-трюмный | Шаихов Максумзян Галимзянович | ||
техник-трюмный | Теплицкий Сергей Владимирович | ||
техник ГА ОКС | Белоусов Игорь | ||
техник ОКС | Алексеев | ||
трюмный | Лукьянов Анатолий | ||
трюмный | Коротков Андрей Владимирович | ||
трюмный трюмный |
Кукушкин Анатолий Иванович Казаков Эдуард |
||
|
начальник ХС | Колодяжный Михаил Борисович | |
техник-химик | Хартанович Николай Владимирович | ||
техник-химик | Кирпичников Владимир Иванович | ||
химик-санитар | Мозоль Пётр Николаевич | ||
|
начальник МС | Ерёменко Сергей Васильевич | |
|
интендант кок кок |
Острейковский Александр Владиславович Крашенинников Тайлаков Михаил |
|
|
начальник СЧ | Половченя Василий Семёнович | |
матрос | Варихов | ||
матрос | Субботин | ||
матрос | Амонтаев | ||
матрос | Смирнов | ||
матрос | Рыбников | ||
матрос | Николаев | ||
матрос | Щучкин | ||
матрос | Абильдаев Мухат Рыскулович | ||
матрос | Богю | ||
матрос | Буга |